Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | M/S TRIPTI MEDICAL AGENCY | 1 | ₹31,050 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | SUKUN PHARMA | 1 | ₹1,650 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | SUKUN PHARMA | 4 | ₹1,984.50 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | FLORENCE INDIA | 1 | ₹50,970.60 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | FLORENCE INDIA | 1 | ₹65,763 |
Tender Value
₹1.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
30 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
DRUGS AND PHARMACEUTICALS
9497722
GEM/2026/B/7690754
Two Packet Bid
D CFA RE 53 Tiotropium Bromide 9 mcg 120 metered doses unit Inhaler,D CFA RE 53 Silodosin 8 mg Tab,
Darjeeling, West Bengal
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
30 Jun 2026
20 Jun 2026
30 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | D CFA RE 53 Tiotropium Bromide 9 mcg 120 metered doses unit Inhaler | Tiotropium Bromide 9 mcg, 120 metered doses/unit, Inhaler | 300 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | - |
| 2 | D CFA RE 53 Silodosin 8 mg Tab | Silodosin 8 mg Tab | 750 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 3 | D CFA RE 53 Salmeterol 50 mcg Fluticasone 250 mcg pulverised for inhalation Rotacaps Pack of 30 | Salmeterol 50 mcg + Fluticasone 250 mcg pulverised for inhalation, Rotacaps, Pack of 30 | 45 | Pack | Darjeeling | 30 | - |
| 4 | D CFA RE 53 APD fluid 1DOT 5 5 lit bag with minicap | APD fluid 1.5%, 5 lit bag with minicap | 90 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 5 | D CFA RE 53 Four Pronge Disposable Cassette for automated peritoneal dialysis | Four Pronge Disposable Cassette for automated peritoneal dialysis | 90 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9497722.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
item_specification_2026-06-20-13-12-44_9e12af01124b1875de53b59f498c970b.pdf
BOQ • 0.15 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-06-20-13-12-44_08d4ade994dfb355a4ca751a4911d1db.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1781941603.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
DOCUMENTS_a86de63a-387e-4fb0-b3a31781941774198_arnair.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].