Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹60.5 LAccepted-AOC KHADKA CROSSING N H NO 6 BHUSAWAL | BHUSAWAL | JALGAON | MAHARASHTRA | ₹60.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹60.9 LRejected-AOC | ₹60.9 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L3- Rejected |
| 3 | L3₹61.2 LRejected-AOC AHILYANAGAR | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452011 | ₹61.2 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC L2 - Rejected |
Tender Value
₹60.6 L
EMD Value
₹61,000
Closing Date
31 Jan 2018, 5:45 pmClosed
D W Patil Executive Engineer MECHANICAL DIVISIONAL
D W Patil Executive Engineer MECHANICAL DIVISIONAL
Manufacturing fabrication Providing and fixing of Doging pin Sliding Arrangement at Sulwade Barrage Tal Shindkheda Dist Dhule
2018_WRDMN_269529_1
E tender Notice No 66 for 2017-2018
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
Sulwade Barrage Tal Shindkheda Dist Dhule
Manufacturing fabrication Providing and fixing of Doging pin Sliding Arrangement at Sulwade Barrage Tal Shindkheda Dist Dhule
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
₹1,000
via Payment Gateway
₹61,000
26 May 2026
10 Jan 2018
2 Feb 2018
10 Jan 2018
31 Jan 2018
10 Jan 2018
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].