Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹18,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm2d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Plywood for General Purposes Marked to IS 303 (V3) (Q2)
Bathroom or Toilet Mirror (V3) (Q4)
Non Modular Piano Type Domestic Electrical Sockets ISI Marked To IS 1293 (Q2)
XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1) (Q2)
Miniature Circuit Breakers (MCB) for AC Operation Marked To IS/IEC 60898 (Part 1) (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Turnover Yes | Complete
9786059
GEM/2026/B/7943931
Two Packet Bid
Plywood for General Purposes Marked to IS 303 (V3),Bathroom or Toilet Mirror (V3),Bathroom or Toile
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Plywood for General Purposes Marked to IS 303 (V3) (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Bathroom or Toilet Mirror (V3) (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Non Modular Piano Type Domestic Electrical Sockets ISI Marked To IS 1293 (Q2) | - | - | - |
| XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1) (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Miniature Circuit Breakers (MCB) for AC Operation Marked To IS/IEC 60898 (Part 1) (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Turnover Yes | Complete | - | - | - |
Offg SBSO, CWE SUBS MUMBAI, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Ajay Kumar)
₹18,000
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9786059.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.26 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .