Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹96,510Accepted-AOC | ₹96,510 | L1 | Accepted-AOC l1 |
| 2 | L2₹96,934.64Rejected-Finance BARBOTAY BUSTY ROCK GARDEN DARJEELING | JALPAIGURI | WEST BENGAL | 734001 | ₹96,934.64 | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹97,465.45Rejected-Finance | ₹97,465.45 | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹96,510
EMD Value
₹1,930
Closing Date
13 Jan 2026, 9:00 amClosed
BDO BIJANABRI
BDO BIJANABRI
Tharoline Simana Bhagwati Mandir area Fencing (Badamtam GP).APAS/01/023/114/0006
2025_DMD_976118_14
31/BDO/DP/APAS/2025
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
BAdamtam gp
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹1,930
Yes
3 Sept 2026
19 Dec 2025
15 Jan 2026
19 Dec 2025
13 Jan 2026
19 Dec 2025
Tharoline Simana Bhagwati Mandir area Fencing (Badamtam GP).APAS/01/023/114/0006
Labour Cess 1%
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.87 MB
BOQ_2380104.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].