Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹5.2 L 24 08 PARDESHIPURA INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452001 UDYAM MP 23 0016853 23BDFPS3463J1ZD B R | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452001 | ₹5.2 L |
Tender Value
₹5.2 L
EMD Value
₹12,000
Closing Date
18 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Pole-Mounted Outdoor Dustbin (Q3)
9202788
GEM/2026/B/7426271
Two Packet Bid
Pole-Mounted Outdoor Dustbin
GeM Contract
Madhya Pradesh; Ujjain
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sintex LLDP Pole-Mounted Outdoor Dustbin | Sintex / Pole-Mounted Outdoor Dustbin-003 | HSN not specified by seller | 50 pieces | 10,499 | 524,950 |
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pole-Mounted Outdoor Dustbin (Q3) | Jitendra Singh Rana 456221,c/o Nagarparishad unhel, chandbadchoukunhel dist.ujjain | 50 | 60 days |
CMO, NAGAR PARISHAD UNHEL, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration and, Devlopment,, (Jitendra Singh Rana)
₹12,000
27 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
18 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687712117192.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9202788.pdf
GEM_BID
DUSTBINTC_63204078-1577-4287-adc91775648370979_buycon5.ud.mp@gembuyer.in.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
DUSTBINTC_63204078-1577-4287-adc91775648370979_buycon5.ud.mp@gembuyer.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].