Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹4.2 L A 1 CIVIL LINES MANICA CINEMA RAEBARELI RAEBARELI UTTAR PRADESH 229001 | RAE BARELI | UTTAR PRADESH | 229001 | ₹4.2 L |
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Mar 2026, 7:10 pmClosed
Sparsh 2MP (1920 x 1080 Pixel) or better Dome Camera
GEMC-511687728631209
GEMC-511687728631209
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sparsh 2MP (1920 x 1080 Pixel) or better Dome Camera | Sparsh / SS-EN212P-(I) | HSN not specified by seller | 11 pieces | 38,325 | 421,575 |
17 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687728631209.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].