Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹6.8 LAccepted-Finance | ₹6.8 L | 1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | 2₹6.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹6.9 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | 3₹7.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹7.3 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | 4₹7.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹7.5 L | 4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
| 5 | 5₹7.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹7.5 L | 5 | Rejected-Finance L5 |
Tender Value
₹8.3 L
EMD Value
₹8,324
Closing Date
16 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
MUNCIPAL CORPORATION BINA
TEEN SHADE WORK AT DIFFRENT PLACE
2026_UAD_518450_1
936
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
30 days
BINA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,324
18 Aug 2026
2 Jul 2026
18 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
16 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | uxjh; {ks=kUxZr fofHkUu LFkkuksa ij Vhu 'ksM yxk;s tkus dk dk;ZA | 1 | Nos | 8,32,403 | ₹8,32,403 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.06 MB
TENDERDOCUMENT936.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.56 MB
BOQ_624882.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].