Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
BOQBOQ
9767205
GEM/2026/B/7927180
Two Packet Bid
2MP IP Bullet Camera,2MP IP PTZ Camera,PTZ Controller Keyboard,32 Channel IP NVR,8TB Surveillance H
Ajmer, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
₹24 L
50%
CO
₹50,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2MP IP Bullet Camera | 25 | Nos | buyer@2bhairav | 15 |
| 2 | 2MP IP PTZ Camera | 2 | Nos | buyer@2bhairav | 15 |
| 3 | PTZ Controller Keyboard | 1 | Nos | buyer@2bhairav | 15 |
| 4 | 32 Channel IP NVR | 1 | Nos | buyer@2bhairav | 15 |
| 5 | 8TB Surveillance HDD | 1 | Nos | buyer@2bhairav | 15 |
| 6 | 8 Port Gigabit PoE Switch | 4 | Nos | buyer@2bhairav | 15 |
| 7 | 6U Wall-Mount Network Rack | 4 | Nos | buyer@2bhairav | 15 |
| 8 | Outdoor Waterproof Junction Box | 30 | Nos | buyer@2bhairav | 15 |
| 9 | D Link Outdoor CAT6 UTP Cable | 10 | Roll | buyer@2bhairav | 15 |
| 10 | RJ45 CAT6 Connector | 100 | Nos | buyer@2bhairav | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9767205.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.22 MB
tecspec_2026-08-17-17-39-50_d5a91e702dc825d0daa79152fed6a288.pdf
BOQ • 2.54 MB
boq_item_samplesvl_system_2026-08-17-17-39-50_eb9e96bbf6fbe90386806e510216a93c.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.97 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].