Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹2.6 LAccepted-AOC NEAR PWD REST HOUSE MS ROAD KAILARAS DIST MORENA MP 476224 | MORENA | MADHYA PRADESH | 476224 | ₹2.6 L | L-1 | Accepted-AOC L-1 |
Tender Value
₹2.8 L
EMD Value
₹2,900
Closing Date
29 Jan 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL MIHONA DISTT. BHIND
Construction of C.C Road and Drain at Ward No. 10 From House of Naresh Choubey to Shakir Chachchaa and Ramoutar to Virendra Prajapati House. Under Municipal Council Mihona distt. bhind Second Call
2026_UAD_475424_1
NIT_32_12.01.2026_WARD10
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
60 days
MIHONA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹2,900
29 Jul 2026
14 Jan 2026
30 Jan 2026
14 Jan 2026
29 Jan 2026
14 Jan 2026
Construction of C.C Road and Drain
Construction of C.C Road and Drain at Ward No. 10 From House of Naresh Choubey to Shakir Chachchaa and Ramoutar to Virendra Prajapati House. Under Municipal Council Mihona distt. bhind Second Call
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.30 MB
TenderDoc_475424.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.54 MB
EstimateandTSward10.pdf
Other Document • 0.67 MB
BOQ_558755.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].