Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.3 LAccepted-AOC 1 KIRTI BAZAR SEMARIA CHOWK SANA SATNA MADHYA PRADESH 485001 | SATNA | MADHYA PRADESH | 485001 | ₹2.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Being L1 Firm Itemwise Evaluation |
| 2 | L1₹6.8 LAccepted-AOC C 434 C SECTOR SHAHPURA BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462039 UDYAM MP 10 0013653 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462039 | ₹6.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Being L1 Firm Itemwise Evaluation |
| 3 | L1₹9.8 LAccepted-AOC 00 BARGO BARGO SENDULI BENDULI GORAKHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 273016 | GORAKHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 273016 | ₹9.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Being L1 Firm Itemwise Evaluation |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Saral enterprises L1 | COMPUTER PLANET L2 | MARUTI ENTERPRISES L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00STATIONARY ITEMS | ||||||
| 1.01 | Photocopy paper A4 size (xerox) | 1 | Pkt | - | - | - |
| 1.02 | Photocopy paper A3 size (xerox) | 1 | Pkt | 435 ₹435 Lowest | - | - |
| 1.03 | File pad | 1 | Nos | 14.95 ₹14.95 Lowest | - | - |
| 1.04 | Top Secret File Pad | 1 | Nos | 39.5 ₹39.5 Lowest | - | - |
| 1.05 | L- Shape Folder (Transparent) | 1 | Nos | 4.6 ₹4.6 Lowest | - | - |
| 1.06 | Twin Pocket PP presentation Folder | 1 | Nos | 17.6 ₹17.6 Lowest | - | - |
| 1.07 | Box File | 1 | Nos | 58.5 ₹58.5 Lowest | - | - |
| 1.08 | Ring binder file (student/small) | 1 | Nos | 73.95 ₹73.95 Lowest | - | - |
| 1.09 | Ring binder file (medium) | 1 | Nos | 84.75 ₹84.75 Lowest | - | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹45,000
Closing Date
12 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
DIG INT
SB PHQ BHOPAL
RATE CONTRACT FOR STATIONERY AND OFFICE SUPPLY ITEMS
2026_MPP_509851_1
SB PHQ/SEC-24/STORE/ (251)/2026 BHOPAL DATED 22.05.2026
Open Tender
Stationery
Item Wise
15 days
SB PHQ BHOPAL
AS PER TENDER
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹45,000
14 Aug 2026
22 May 2026
15 Jun 2026
22 May 2026
12 Jun 2026
22 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1STATIONARY ITEMS | |||||
| 1.01 | Photocopy paper A4 size (xerox) | 1 | Pkt | - | - |
| 1.02 | Photocopy paper A3 size (xerox) | 1 | Pkt | - | - |
| 1.03 | File pad | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.04 | Top Secret File Pad | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.05 | L- Shape Folder (Transparent) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.06 | Twin Pocket PP presentation Folder | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.07 | Box File | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.08 | Ring binder file (student/small) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.09 | Ring binder file (medium) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.08 MB
TENDERDOCUMENT1.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.98 MB
BOQ_614080.xls
BOQ • 0.65 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].