Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹83,610
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Foldable Umbrellas as per IS 10675 (Q3)
Rain Suit (Q3)
9814614
GEM/2026/B/7968499
Two Packet Bid
Foldable Umbrellas as per IS 10675,Rain Suit
Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Foldable Umbrellas as per IS 10675 (Q3) | Sanjay Kumar 211001,172,A/40,MG Marg, CIVILLANES | 534 | 15 days |
| Rain Suit (Q3) | Sanjay Kumar 211001,172,A/40,MG Marg, CIVILLANES | 21 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9814614.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .