Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹40 L
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Ganesh Sharma
Panchayat Samiti Banera, PS-Banera Distt.-Bhilwara (Raj) 311401, Bhilwara
Supply of Various Material at Gram Panchayat LAMBIYAKHURD, Panchayat Samiti Banera 2026-27 (Yearly Rate Contract)
ZBL2627GLOB00783
NIT/2026-27/21-LAMBIYAKHURD
Open Competitive Bidding
Misc. buliding Materials
Bhilwara
24 Jun 2026
24 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
24 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZBL2627GLOB00783-nib-97109.pdf
NIB • 0.50 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].