Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Procurement of Godrej make furnitures against approved
9812156
GEM/2026/B/7966342
Two Packet Bid
M2726159010,M2718155501,M2718150401,M2718150371,M2718150101,M2718154211,M2726152611,M2706150011,M27
Rae Bareli, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | M2726159010 | AS PER TECHNICAL DATA SHEET | 10 | NO | Alok Sharma 229406,Feroz Gandhi Unchahar Thermal Power Station P.O, UNCHAHAR RAEBARELI 229406 GST NO 09 AAACN 0255 D 9 ZO | 60 | |
| 20 | M2718155501 | AS PER TECHNICAL DATA SHEET | 30 | NO | Alok Sharma 229406,Feroz Gandhi Unchahar Thermal Power Station P.O, UNCHAHAR RAEBARELI 229406 GST NO 09 AAACN 0255 D 9 ZO | 60 | |
| 30 | M2718150401 | AS PER TECHNICAL DATA SHEET | 25 | NO | Alok Sharma 229406,Feroz Gandhi Unchahar Thermal Power Station P.O, UNCHAHAR RAEBARELI 229406 GST NO 09 AAACN 0255 D 9 ZO | 60 | |
| 40 | M2718150371 | AS PER TECHNICAL DATA SHEET | 30 | NO | Alok Sharma 229406,Feroz Gandhi Unchahar Thermal Power Station P.O, UNCHAHAR RAEBARELI 229406 GST NO 09 AAACN 0255 D 9 ZO | 60 | |
| 50 | M2718150101 | AS PER TECHNICAL DATA SHEET | 40 | NO | Alok Sharma 229406,Feroz Gandhi Unchahar Thermal Power Station P.O, UNCHAHAR RAEBARELI 229406 GST NO 09 AAACN 0255 D 9 ZO | 60 | |
| 60 | M2718154211 | AS PER TECHNICAL DATA SHEET | 90 | NO | Alok Sharma 229406,Feroz Gandhi Unchahar Thermal Power Station P.O, UNCHAHAR RAEBARELI 229406 GST NO 09 AAACN 0255 D 9 ZO | 60 | |
| 70 | M2726152611 | AS PER TECHNICAL DATA SHEET | 10 | NO | Alok Sharma 229406,Feroz Gandhi Unchahar Thermal Power Station P.O, UNCHAHAR RAEBARELI 229406 GST NO 09 AAACN 0255 D 9 ZO | 60 | |
| 80 | M2706150011 | AS PER TECHNICAL DATA SHEET | 10 | NO | Alok Sharma 229406,Feroz Gandhi Unchahar Thermal Power Station P.O, UNCHAHAR RAEBARELI 229406 GST NO 09 AAACN 0255 D 9 ZO | 60 | |
| 90 | M2726159341 | AS PER TECHNICAL DATA SHEET | 5 | NO | Alok Sharma 229406,Feroz Gandhi Unchahar Thermal Power Station P.O, UNCHAHAR RAEBARELI 229406 GST NO 09 AAACN 0255 D 9 ZO | 60 | |
| 100 | M2724156721 | AS PER TECHNICAL DATA SHEET | 10 | NO | Alok Sharma 229406,Feroz Gandhi Unchahar Thermal Power Station P.O, UNCHAHAR RAEBARELI 229406 GST NO 09 AAACN 0255 D 9 ZO | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9812156.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.19 MB
technicalspecification_2026-08-27-12-11-31_9a263b1c89193c56c19cb9fea3c2c76b.pdf
BOQ • 0.27 MB
boq_file_700076569_2026-08-27-12-11-31_78365f2ca5fb26fb1dcee19506732116.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1787813230.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.25 MB
1787813198.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .