Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹56.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹56.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹58.5 LRejected-AOC | ₹58.5 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC reject l2 |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical PLOT NO A 18 12 MIDC DHARASHIV | DHARASHIV | DHARASHIV | MAHARASHTRA | 413501 | - | - | Rejected-Technical as per 4.1.9-d 4.1.11 b c e f |
Tender Value
₹57.8 L
EMD Value
₹57,800
Closing Date
25 Feb 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Superintending Engineer Executive Engineer
Mechanical Division no 2 swargate pune 37 Near New Mutha Right Bank Canal Road swargate pune 37
Job Work For Repairs To Radial Gate Radial Gate Hoist Assembly Service Gate Nos Assembly Screw Stem Hoist Assembly 5 Nos Emergency Gate No Assembly etc
2026_WRDMN_1279092_1
E Tender Notice No 07 For 2025-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
VEER DAM
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹57,800
19 Jun 2026
17 Feb 2026
27 Feb 2026
17 Feb 2026
25 Feb 2026
17 Feb 2026
Job Work For Repairs To Radial Gate (12.49 Mtr. X 8.42 Mtr- 9 Nos ) Assembly, Radial Gate Hoist Assembly (9 Nos.), Service Gate (1.9 M X 2.43 M- 5 Nos) As sembly, Screw Stem Hoist Assembly (5 Nos.), Emergency Gate (2.7 M X 3.3 M - 1 No.) Assembly etc. Of Veer Dam. Schedule B
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.31 MB
CorrectedETenderNoticeNo07.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.41 MB
BOQ_2200537.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].