Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹23.8 LAccepted-AOC 211A SECTOR 16 HSIIDC INDUSTRIAL AREA STERIMED MEDICAL DEVICES PVT LTD BAHADURGARH BAHADURGARH JHAJJAR HARYANA 124507 UDYAM HR 07 0002793 06AAHCS1858G1Z9 R M | JHAJJAR | HARYANA | 124507 | ₹23.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Awarded |
| 2 | L1₹35.7 LAccepted-AOC 472 D 4TH PHASE 13TH CROSS PEENYA INDUSTRIAL AREA PEENYA BENGALURU KARNATAKA 560058 | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560058 | ₹35.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Awarded |
| 3 | L1₹1.4 CrAccepted-AOC 201 SHANTI SADAN LOKHANDWALA COMPLEX ANDHERI W MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400053 UDYAM MH 18 0053575 24AAFCP6745B1ZM B 27AAFCP6745B2ZF R 24AAFCP6745B1ZM M MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400053 | ₹1.4 Cr | L1 | Accepted-AOC Awarded |
| 4 | L2₹57.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹57.8 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Disqualify |
| 5 | L2₹1.6 CrRejected-Finance 21 202 THAKUR HOUSE KRANTIVEER GIRGAUM MUMBAI 400004 | MUMBAI | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400004 | ₹1.6 Cr | L2 | Rejected-Finance Disqualify |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹95,000
Closing Date
2 Jan 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CEO MMGPA Mumbai
1st Floor, Aarogya Bhawan St Georges Hospital Compound, Near CSMT Railway Station, Mumbai - 400001 Maharashtra
E -160 /MMGPA/ Surgical Drug (DHS) (2024-25
2024_MMGPA_1092818_1
E -160 /MMGPA/ Surgical Drug (DHS) (2024-25)
Open Tender
Medicines
Item Rate
45 days
1st Floor, Aarogya Bhawan St
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹6,726
Yes
₹95,000
Yes
1st Floor, Aarogya Bhawan St
13 Jul 2026
25 Sept 2024
3 Jan 2025
25 Sept 2024
2 Jan 2025
25 Sept 2024
27 Sept 2024
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].