Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.9 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA H NO 7 SAMRADHI PARISAR DANISH KUNJ PATWARI HALKA NO 38 28 KOLAR ROAD HUZUR BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462003 UDYAM MP 10 0026725 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462003 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹9.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹12.4 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA 0 FUNDURDIHARI AMBIKAPUR FUNDURDIHARI SURGUJA CHHATTISGARH 497001 UDYAM CG 16 0002421 | SURGUJA | CHHATTISGARH | 497001 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹12.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: BBC--BANKE BEHARI CHEMICALS PRIVATE LIMITED
Model: BBC-25-2 D 12 SAROJINI NAGAR INDUSTRIAL AREA SAROJINI NAGAR INDUSTRIAL AREA KANPUR ROAD LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226008 UDYAM UP 50 0002378 09AACCB2679P1Z1 R M MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226008 | Make: BBC--BANKE BEHARI CHEMICALS PRIVATE LIMITED
Model: BBC-25-2 | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: NA C 1 65 2 G I D C PHASE I NARMADA NAGAR BHOLAV BHARUCH BHARUCH GUJARAT 392015 UDYAM GJ 06 0020377 | BHARUCH | GUJARAT | 392015 | Make: NA
Model: NA | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: NA | Make: NA
Model: NA | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
₹9.9 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
9 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Stable Bleaching Powder for Household and Industrial use (V3) conforming to IS 1065 (Part 1) (Q3)
9158613
GEM/2026/B/7387627
Two Packet Bid
Stable Bleaching Powder for Household and Industrial use (V3) conforming to IS 1065 (Part 1)
GeM Contract
Madhya Pradesh; Sagar
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Type 2 (min 32%) Stable Bleaching 151,703.39 | NA (0%) : 0 / NA जीएसट उपकर पर आईट सी 1|ITC | HSN not specified by seller on GST Cess 1 : - | 18,000 kilogram | 55.25 | 994,500 |
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stable Bleaching Powder for Household and Industrial use (V3) conforming to IS 1065 (Part 1) (Q3) | Rajesh Kumar Tiwari 470117,nagarpalikaparishad khurai | 18,000 | 60 days |
CMO, nagar palika parishad khurai, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration and, Devlopment,, (Cmo, Nagar Palika Parishad Khurai)
₹10,000
22 Apr 2026
25 Mar 2026
9 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687770325568.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9158613.pdf
GEM_BID
CHEMATC_5c5aefa2-1e41-422d-9fdf1774348447397_buyerkhurai.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
CHEMATC_5c5aefa2-1e41-422d-9fdf1774348447397_buyerkhurai.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].