Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
IC
SDRAM - DDR2 MEMORY
1Gb (64M x 16) PARALLEL 400MHz
SMD
256M?
3V MULTIPLE I/O SERIAL FLASH MEMORY
16 SOIC
40 TO+ 85 DEG. C
133MHz
NAND FLASH MEMORY
2G 256MX8 TSOP-48
35mA
9832864
GEM/2026/B/7984122
Two Packet Bid
IC, SDRAM - DDR2 MEMORY, 1Gb (64M x 16) PARALLEL 400MHz,IC, SMD, 256M? , 3V MULTIPLE I/O SERIAL FL
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| IC | - | - | - |
| SDRAM - DDR2 MEMORY | - | - | - |
| 1Gb (64M x 16) PARALLEL 400MHz | - | - | - |
| SMD | - | - | - |
| 256M? | - | - | - |
| 3V MULTIPLE I/O SERIAL FLASH MEMORY | - | - | - |
| 16 SOIC | - | - | - |
| 40 TO+ 85 DEG. C | - | - | - |
| 133MHz | - | - | - |
| NAND FLASH MEMORY | - | - | - |
| 2G 256MX8 TSOP-48 | - | - | - |
| 35mA | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9832864.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
spec_m4327h004_2026-09-01-16-54-09_5a50bf52f26222f97ad6c33d92a65ace.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.23 MB
spec_m4327h004_2026-09-01-16-55-18_39118ca372f8a02e1c704f392fc2e1dc.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.23 MB
spec_m4327h004_2026-09-01-16-56-38_0e0df374ac6bd1f32a4ceb85d6e4c192.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.23 MB
SpecH004_ba686ca7-2e63-4d4a-9f681788262655964_aeerandd.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .