Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1Accepted-AOC 00 MALGO MORE MAIN ROAD BHARNO MAIN ROAD BHARNO MALGO MORE BHARNO GUMLA GUMLA JHARKHAND 835203 UDYAM JH 10 0004468 | GUMLA | JHARKHAND | 835203 | ₹1 | L1 | Accepted-AOC Some items accepted |
| 2 | L1₹1Accepted-AOC BANSAGAR COLONY REWA DISTT REWA M P | REWA | MADHYA PRADESH | 486001 | ₹1 | L1 | Accepted-AOC Some items accepted |
| 3 | L1₹1Accepted-AOC | ₹1 | L1 | Accepted-AOC Some items accepted |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Sharda Traders L2 | NATIONAL TRADERS L1 | maa gayatri enterprises L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | eysafj;k vk;y ¼xzsM 1½ izfr yh0 | 7,000 | ली० | 34 ₹2,38,000 | 23 ₹1,61,000 Lowest | 200 ₹14,00,000 |
| 2.00 | xeLdhu ikmMj izfr fd-xzk | 7,000 | किग्रा० | 18 ₹1,26,000 | 10.24 ₹71,680 Lowest | 59 ₹4,13,000 |
| 3.00 | fQuk;y ¼Mk0czkd½ izfryhVj (1 लीटर बोटल) | 7,000 | ली० | 25 ₹1,75,000 | 20 ₹1,40,000 Lowest | 60 ₹4,20,000 |
| 4.00 | xSrh csV lfgr izfrux | 300 | नग | 300 ₹90,000 | 244 ₹73,200 Lowest | 450 ₹1,35,000 |
| 5.00 | QkoMk csV lfgr izfrux | 800 | नग | 220 ₹1,76,000 | 177 ₹1,41,600 Lowest | 230 ₹1,84,000 |
| 6.00 | csYpk izfrux | 800 | नग | 250 ₹2,00,000 Lowest | 288 ₹2,30,400 | 1,200 ₹9,60,000 |
| 7.00 | खडन्जी प्रतिनग | 200 | नग | 155 ₹31,000 | 144 ₹28,800 Lowest | 250 ₹50,000 |
| 8.00 | rxkMh 2 फीट izfrux (एल्युमिनियम) | 200 | नग | 89 ₹17,800 | 72 ₹14,400 Lowest | 250 ₹50,000 |
| 9.00 | ckl Vksduh izfrux | 1,000 | नग | 120 ₹1,20,000 | 74 ₹74,000 Lowest | 200 ₹2,00,000 |
| 10.00 | MLVfou ¼40yh0 <Ddu lfgr½izfrux | 1,000 | नग | 650 ₹6,50,000 | 370 ₹3,70,000 Lowest | 1,000 ₹10,00,000 |
Tender Value
₹50 L
EMD Value
₹37,500
Closing Date
17 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
NP Mauganj
Supply of Safai Samagri at Nagar Parishad Mauganj
2026_UAD_491505_1
3505/NPMau/SAFAIItms/1st
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
365 days
NAGAR PARISHAD MAUGANJ
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹37,500
4 Aug 2026
17 Mar 2026
20 Apr 2026
17 Mar 2026
17 Apr 2026
17 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | eysafj;k vk;y ¼xzsM 1½ izfr yh0 | 7,000 | ली० | - | - |
| 2 | xeLdhu ikmMj izfr fd-xzk | 7,000 | किग्रा० | - | - |
| 3 | fQuk;y ¼Mk0czkd½ izfryhVj (1 लीटर बोटल) | 7,000 | ली० | - | - |
| 4 | xSrh csV lfgr izfrux | 300 | नग | - | - |
| 5 | QkoMk csV lfgr izfrux | 800 | नग | - | - |
| 6 | csYpk izfrux | 800 | नग | - | - |
| 7 | खडन्जी प्रतिनग | 200 | नग | - | - |
| 8 | rxkMh 2 फीट izfrux (एल्युमिनियम) | 200 | नग | - | - |
| 9 | ckl Vksduh izfrux | 1,000 | नग | - | - |
| 10 | MLVfou ¼40yh0 <Ddu lfgr½izfrux | 1,000 | नग | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.56 MB
TENDERDOCUMENT.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.62 MB
BOQ_580970.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].