Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
COMDT (PROC)
Commandant (Proc) Procurement Cell 7th Floor, Provisioning Directorate HQ DG BSF, Block-10, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road New Delhi-110003
GRENADE 30 MM MIL-17 HE
2026_BSF_924475_1
P-4/454/PC/Grenade 30 mm MIL-17HE/1184/BSF/2026/2465-69
Single
Miscellaneous Goods
Buy
270 days
CENWOSTO BSF Tekanpur, MP
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
21 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026 - 8 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Grenade 30 MM MIL 17 HE | 22,000 | Nos | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.09 MB
TE.pdf
Tender Documents • 26.28 MB
BOQ_971469.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .