Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 CrDisqualified 00 KUSUM SADAN HADDAF CHOWKI TILHAR ZAI SHAHJAHANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 242001 UDYAM UP 68 0006233 | SHAHJAHANPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 242001 | ₹1.5 Cr | L1 | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹1.5 CrDisqualified 40 KANAWA MOTIGANJ FAIZABAD UTTAR PRADESH 224209 UDYAM UP 24 0015804 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224209 | ₹1.5 Cr | L2 | Disqualified MSE, Category: SC |
| 3 | L3₹1.5 CrDisqualified 0 SAHADATPUR MAUNATH BHANJAN MAU MAU UTTAR PRADESH 275101 | MAU | UTTAR PRADESH | 275101 | ₹1.5 Cr | L3 | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified 122 MANJHANOUR SHIV MANDIR KAUSHAMBI UTTAR PRADESH 212207 UDYAM UP 46 0003405 09AVOPV4082C1Z5 R G | KAUSHAMBI | UTTAR PRADESH | 212207 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified 20 KHERWANAGAR CO OP H SOC LTD NR RL Y D CABIN KALI GAM RAILWAY COLONY AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380019 UDYAM GJ 01 0462822 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380019 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.5 L
Closing Date
13 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi- skilled; Not Required; Others
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Not Required; Others
9074216
GEM/2026/B/7316277
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; Not Required; Others,Manpower Outsourc
Sultanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
₹50 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi- skilled; Not Required; Others | - | - | - |
SP, Additional Director General Of Police Lucknow Zone, Home Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Police,, (Charu Nigam)
₹1.5 L
16 Mar 2026
3 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9074216.pdf
GEM_BID
1772540173.pdf
OTHER
1772540340.pdf
OTHER
ATC_cf23ff25-6566-4b33-bb5e1772540496149_spstr_up.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1772540173.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
1772540340.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
ATC_cf23ff25-6566-4b33-bb5e1772540496149_spstr_up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].