Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.7 L
EMD Value
₹19,500
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm6d left
Additional Executive Officer, PMZP
Ganapatinagar, Uttar Sonamui, Tamluk, Purba Medinipur
Supplying, fitting and fixing of plant and machinary for RO water treatment plant as per annexure A of 100LPH 6(Six) units within Khejuri-I and Khejuri-II P.S in the District of Purba Medinipur
2026_ZPHD_5021649_1
PMN/NIT/77/2025-2026/RO/PM/2nd Call
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
15 days
Purba Medinipur Zilla Parishad
As per Tender Documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹1,000
₹19,500
Yes
Purba Medinipur Zilla Parishad
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Supplying, fitting & fixing of plant & machinary for RO water treatment plant as per annexure A of 100LPH 6(Six) units within Khejuri-I & Khejuri-II P.S in the District of Purba Medinipur. | 1 | Nos | 9,72,000 | ₹9,72,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.97 MB
SOQ_16.xls
Tender Documents • 0.19 MB
BOQ_5100524.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].