Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
PROC OF 22 X ARMT SPARES OF EQPT 84MM RL MK III
9837364
GEM/2026/B/7988109
Two Packet Bid
N2 M1479 803227 SCREW WN 1413 4X10 ST,N2 F1303 030690 SCREW COCKING LEVER M3,N2 M1108 141166 SPRING
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹24 L
₹24 L
30%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | N2 M1479 803227 SCREW WN 1413 4X10 ST | 84MM RL MK III | 49 | Nos | JABALPUR | 730 | |
| 2 | N2 F1303 030690 SCREW COCKING LEVER M3 | 84MM RL MK III | 242 | Nos | JABALPUR | 730 | |
| 3 | N2 M1108 141166 SPRING PIN ISO 8752 2X12ST | 84MM RL MK III | 270 | Nos | JABALPUR | 730 | |
| 4 | N2 M1536 842149 O RING 20.30X2.62 NBR 70 | 84MM RL MK III | 252 | Nos | JABALPUR | 730 | |
| 5 | N2 5360 002316 F1312 350640 SPRING REAR SIGHT SCREW | 84MM RL MK III | 429 | Nos | JABALPUR | 730 | |
| 6 | N2 F1303 030720 SCREW FIRING GRIP M3 | 84MM RL MK III | 383 | Nos | JABALPUR | 730 | |
| 7 | N2 M1170 118146 WASHER ISO 7089 5 200HV | 84MM RL MK III | 459 | Nos | JABALPUR | 730 | - |
| 8 | N2 F1303 030740 SLOTTED CHEESE HEAD SCREW M4X5 | 84MM RL MK III | 1,048 | Nos | JABALPUR | 730 | |
| 9 | N2 F1303 030760 SLOTTED CHEESE HEAD SCREW M6X14 | 84MM RL MK III | 511 | Nos | JABALPUR | 730 | - |
| 10 | N2 M1420 302190 SCREW ISO 1207 M2.5X5 4.8 | 84MM RL MK III | 578 | Nos | JABALPUR | 730 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837364.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.22 MB
specification__2026-09-02-14-58-24_1de93cc0b1f4adb56f47a80ab0203cf8.pdf
BOQ • 0.16 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-02-14-58-24_ebb7048b15e41f9f24600b0c462a565a.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1788341570.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
RFP_326e14d3-03d1-420e-a3c71788341714086_oicdpsu.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .