Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹74.6 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹74.6 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MARKSMEN CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENTS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Purchase of Poclain machine | ||||
| 1.01 | Purchase of Poclain machine for Nagar Palika Khargone (as per attached specifications) | 1 | Per Nos. | 74,57,500 ₹74,57,500 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹90 L
EMD Value
₹67,500
Closing Date
22 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
Chief Municipal Officer Municipal Council Khargone Dist. Khargone (M.P.)
Purchase of Poclain machine for Nagar Palika Khargone (as per attached specifications)
2026_UAD_513619_1
541/MCK/E-tender/2026 date 05.06.2026
Open Tender
Vehicles/Vehicle Spares
Item Rate
30 days
khargone
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹10,000
₹67,500
30 Jul 2026
6 Jun 2026
24 Jun 2026
6 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
6 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Purchase of Poclain machine | |||||
| 1.01 | Purchase of Poclain machine for Nagar Palika Khargone (as per attached specifications) | - | Per Nos. | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.38 MB
Terms_conditions.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.80 MB
Technical_specification.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.55 MB
TenderDoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.13 MB
BOQ_618626.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].