Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
Tender Value
₹2.0 L
EMD Value
₹4,082
Closing Date
20 Jan 2020, 5:30 pmClosed
PRAMOD KUMAR MALVIYA
DEPO CHOURAHA BHADBHADA ROAD SAHYADRI PARISAR BMC OFFICE ZONE 06
CONSTRUCTION OF SHADE AND PAVING BLOCK AT NEAR SAI MANDIR WARD 27 ZONE 06
2019_UAD_60951_2
2019201624
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
15 days
SAI MANDIR WARD 27 ZONE 06
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENTS
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
ONLINE
₹4,082
10 Aug 2026
4 Jan 2020
21 Jan 2020
4 Jan 2020
20 Jan 2020
5 Jan 2020
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: AJAY SINGH RAJAWAT Created Date/Time: 25-Jan-2020 02:22 PM Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF SHADE AND PAVING BLOCK Tender ID: 2019_UAD_60951_2
Tender Inviting Authority: BHOPAL MUNICIPAL CORPORATION WARD.NO. 27 ZONE.NO. 06
Name of Work: CONSTRUCTION OF SHADE AND PAVING BLOCK AT NEAR SAI MANDIR WARD 27 ZONE 06
Contract No: 2019201624
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words
1.00 M B S ENTERPRISES 204097.500 -1.000 202056.525 Two Lakh Two Thousand Fifty Six
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: M B S ENTERPRISES(202056.525)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF SHADE AND PAVING BLOCK Tender ID: 2019_UAD_60951_2
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 M B S ENTERPRISES 202056.525 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].