Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹1.7 L Per unit ₹86.40 · 2,000 Nos. 208 JOLLY BHAVAN NO 2 7 NEW MARINE LINES MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400020 UDYAM MH 19 0077367 27AADFT5454E1Z6 B R M | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400020 | ₹1.7 L Per unit ₹86.40 · 2,000 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
28 Jul 2026, 5:30 amClosed
Paper-based Printing Services Brand: printing-press-paper-based-printing-services (Detailed Description/Specification as per Product # 1 of GeM Contract No. GEMC-511687755078366 dt.22/07/2026)
28 Jul 2026
28 Jul 2026
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].