Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Customised Certificate Folder with CAW Logo
Customised Five Leaf Certificate Folder with CAw Logo
Black Rexene Folder with Notepad and Pen with CAW Logo
Black Rexene Zip folder with CAW Logo
Customised Pocket Dairy with Pen Holder and CAW Logo
9810933
GEM/2026/B/7965309
Two Packet Bid
Customised Certificate Folder with CAW Logo,Customised Five Leaf Certificate Folder with CAw Logo,B
Hyderabad, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
₹5 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Customised Certificate Folder with CAW Logo | Hyderabad | 200 | 30 days | |
| Customised Five Leaf Certificate Folder with CAw Logo | Hyderabad | 70 | 30 days | - |
| Black Rexene Folder with Notepad and Pen with CAW Logo | Hyderabad | 100 | 30 days | |
| Black Rexene Zip folder with CAW Logo | Hyderabad | 60 | 30 days | |
| Customised Pocket Dairy with Pen Holder and CAW Logo | Hyderabad | 200 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9810933.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
specification_of_folders_2026-08-25-13-17-57_639f52a4f5ad5bb0052354ba832bd203.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.68 MB
specification_of_folders_2026-08-25-13-19-04_aa3339fe5daac8862a47d6a1adc21dbd.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.68 MB
specification_of_folders_2026-08-25-13-19-54_8ea0e4a168880179b8f7e09220932c13.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.68 MB
specification_of_folders_2026-08-25-13-20-50_61ba1492bb0535468deb7b45da34d172.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.68 MB
specification_of_folders_2026-08-25-13-21-45_05dcde0b82ebc9803c264582bd1c5119.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.68 MB
1787805515.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.68 MB
ATC_29bff1a6-1fa4-4920-a3fe1787806069728_CAWPOPG.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.68 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].