Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LI₹1.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.7 L | LI | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M B S ENTERPRISES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00providing and fixing at Rcc benches at w27 z08 | ||||
| 1.01 | 3000005352 RCC BENCHES | 34 | NOS | 4,900 ₹1,66,600 Lowest |
| 1.02 | 3000005352 RCC BENCHES | 19 | NOS | 4,900 ₹93,100 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹2.6 L
EMD Value
₹2,650
Closing Date
8 May 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
aditya khare
06 no bus stop shivaji nagar z8
providing and fixing at Rcc benches at w27 z08
2025_UAD_407628_2
2020164869
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
60 days
providing and fixing at Rcc benches at w27 z08
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹2,650
10 Aug 2026
24 Apr 2025
9 May 2025
24 Apr 2025
8 May 2025
24 Apr 2025
Amount
providing and fixing at Rcc benches at w27 z08
3000005352 RCC BENCHES
3000005352 RCC BENCHES
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].