Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
MEDICINE
9840087
GEM/2026/B/7990558
Two Packet Bid
Dry view film CR size 12 into 10 DIHL Fuji film pkt of 150,Dry view film size 10 into 8 Carestream
Darjeeling, West Bengal
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
2 yrs
₹31
₹2 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dry view film CR size 12 into 10 DIHL Fuji film pkt of 150 | 3 | Pkt | DARJEELING | 30 |
| 2 | Dry view film size 10 into 8 Carestream pkt of 125 | 3 | Pkt | DARJEELING | 30 |
| 3 | Paracetamol 500 mg Tab | 10,000 | No | DARJEELING | 30 |
| 4 | Tab Entacavir 0 point 5 mg | 900 | No | DARJEELING | 30 |
| 5 | Timolol Maleate eye drops 0 point 5 Percent bott of 5 ml | 30 | Bott | DARJEELING | 30 |
| 6 | Insulin Disposable syringe 1 ml | 800 | No | DARJEELING | 30 |
| 7 | Lactic Acid Bacillus Sachet | 1,500 | Sachet | DARJEELING | 30 |
| 8 | Isosorbide Dinitrate 10 mg Tab | 600 | No | DARJEELING | 30 |
| 9 | Tab Thyroxine 50 mcg bott of 100 | 5,000 | No | DARJEELING | 30 |
| 10 | Salbutamol sol bott of 15 ml | 30 | Bott | DARJEELING | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840087.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
list_re_12_2026-09-02-11-27-09_49110c0b1ad2a8db001fc540a8b2f837.pdf
BOQ • 0.49 MB
boq_item_sample_file-3_2026-09-02-11-27-09_7f697cefc6e531a204a53c46d2682a45.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
atcdoc_e289c6d8-fee8-4368-9cc51788409862970_AO_PB.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .