Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
MT STORE
9840214
GEM/2026/B/7990670
Two Packet Bid
OIL FILTER SCORPIO S11,AIR FILTER SCORPIO,AC FILTER SCORPIO,BULB 12V,BULB 24V
Senapati, Manipur
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
20%
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OIL FILTER SCORPIO S11 | OIL FILTER SCORPIO | 1 | NOS | Senapati | 30 |
| 2 | AIR FILTER SCORPIO | AIR FILTER SCORPIO | 1 | NOS | Senapati | 30 |
| 3 | AC FILTER SCORPIO | AC FILTER SCORPIO | 1 | NOS | Senapati | 30 |
| 4 | BULB 12V | BULB 12V | 10 | NOS | Senapati | 30 |
| 5 | BULB 24V | BULB 24V | 10 | NOS | Senapati | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840214.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
docscanner_3_sept_2026_9-44_am_2026-09-03-09-49-55_d292e49698497a4abe598e6bf763e9fc.pdf
BOQ • 0.04 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-2_2026-09-03-09-49-55_5303faf4528b6ce82df06fb947775173.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .