Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC 1st lowest bidder |
| 2 | L2₹1.7 LRejected-AOC | ₹1.7 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC 2nd |
| 3 | L3₹1.7 LRejected-AOC | ₹1.7 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC 3rd |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹1.6 L
EMD Value
₹3,300
Closing Date
20 Jan 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
pradhan
haur gp
Construction of Concrete Drain from Sukumar Manna Hause to prasanta Manna Hause at Purul Purba Gram Sansad No Haur III Place J L No 143 Plot No 839 819
2025_ZPHD_971758_1
WB/Purba Medinipur/Panskura-I/Haur GP /NIeT- 007/2025-26 SL 01
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
haurgp
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹750
₹3,300
Yes
2 Sept 2026
10 Dec 2025
22 Jan 2026
15 Dec 2025
20 Jan 2026
15 Dec 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].