Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.2 LAccepted-AOC 43 UMA BIHAR PHASE 1 KOLUA KALA BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH | ₹13.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC VAISHNAVI ENTERPRISES bidder is L1 that by accepted and work order issue. |
| 2 | L2₹13.6 LRejected-Finance OFFICE OLD CIVIL HOSPITAL VIDISHA MADHYA PRADESH MP | ₹13.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Biddder is L2 |
| 3 | L3₹14.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹14.1 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Biddder is L3 |
Tender Value
₹15.1 L
EMD Value
₹11,310
Closing Date
1 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
Municipal Council Vidisha
Construction wrok of C.C. Road at ward no 32 subhas nagar mata mandir to dharmendra kirana store vidisha
2026_UAD_500417_1
1862
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
180 days
Municipal Council Vidisha
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹11,310
4 Aug 2026
16 Apr 2026
4 May 2026
16 Apr 2026
1 May 2026
22 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction work of C.C.Road | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction wrok of C.C. Road at ward no 32 subhas nagar mata mandir to dharmendra kirana store vidisha | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.62 MB
Tenderdoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.04 MB
1862.pdf
Other Document • 0.65 MB
BOQ_602790.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].