Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹85,329Accepted-AOC | ₹85,329 | L1 | Accepted-AOC AS PER CS |
| 2 | L2₹85,346Rejected-Finance KHANDAGHOSH PURBA BARDHAMAN | KHANDAGHOSH | PURBA BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | ₹85,346 | L2 | Rejected-Finance AS PER CS |
| 3 | L3₹87,090Rejected-Finance KADAMTALA DARJEELING | DARJEELING | WEST BENGAL | 734001 | ₹87,090 | L3 | Rejected-Finance AS PER CS |
| 4 | L4₹87,133Rejected-Finance DASHARATH PALLY SEVOKE ROAD SILIGURI DARJEELING 734001 WEST BENGAL | SILIGURI | DARJEELING | WEST BENGAL | 734001 | ₹87,133 | L4 | Rejected-Finance AS PER CS |
| 5 | L5₹87,160Rejected-Finance | ₹87,160 | L5 | Rejected-Finance AS PER CS |
Tender Value
₹87,177
EMD Value
₹1,800
Closing Date
3 Dec 2025, 12:00 pmClosed
BDO KHANDAGHOSH
SAGRAI
Installation of Cylender Tubewell at Naricha Daspara Shibtola APAS/01/259/125/0007
2025_DMB_900127_13
BWN/BDO/KHANDA/NIeT-26/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
SAGRAI
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,800
Yes
3 Sept 2026
13 Sept 2025
5 Dec 2025
13 Sept 2025
3 Dec 2025
13 Sept 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].