Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | MK HOSPTECH | 1 | ₹24,000 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | MK HOSPTECH | 1 | ₹2.5 L |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | MK HOSPTECH | 1 | ₹3.0 L |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | MK HOSPTECH | 1 | ₹2.3 L |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | MK HOSPTECH | 1 | ₹4.8 L |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
30 Apr 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Drugs
9205938
GEM/2026/B/7429140
Two Packet Bid
Capsule Rifmapicin 150mg,Capsule Rifmapicin 300mg,Capsule Rifmapicin 450mg,Capsule Rifmapicin 600mg
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹7 L
₹7 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
30 Apr 2026
9 Apr 2026
30 Apr 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Capsule Rifmapicin 150mg | Please see specification document | 10,000 | Nos | [email protected] | 15 |
| 2 | Capsule Rifmapicin 300mg | Please see specification document | 50,000 | Nos | [email protected] | 15 |
| 3 | Capsule Rifmapicin 450mg | Please see specification document | 50,000 | Nos | [email protected] | 15 |
| 4 | Capsule Rifmapicin 600mg | Please see specification document | 25,000 | Nos | [email protected] | 15 |
| 5 | Tab Levofloxacin 500mg | Please see specification document | 50,000 | Nos | [email protected] | 15 |
| 6 | Tab Levofloxacin 750mg | Please see specification document | 50,000 | Nos | [email protected] | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9205938.pdf
GEM_BID
specification_-_drugs_2026-04-09-14-36-20_7d8784add33e44a4c2f5cde2b639400a.pdf
BOQ
boq_dr-_bhavani_drugs_2026-04-09-14-36-20_db0702afd94f283fbf4ba2ffc713bbc7.csv
BOQ
1775727322.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1775727322.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].