Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.8 LAdmitted-Finance N A | NA | NA | 121004 | -9.00% | ₹3.8 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
₹4,300
Closing Date
31 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PARISHAD CHANDLA
Conatruction of Teen Shade for Cultural activities in ward 08 at chandla
2026_UAD_520980_2
NIT/749/DATE_13.07.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
180 days
Chandla
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,300
4 Aug 2026
15 Jul 2026
3 Aug 2026
15 Jul 2026
31 Jul 2026
15 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Conatruction of Teen Shade for Cultural activities in ward 08 at chandla | |||||
| 1.01 | Conatruction of Teen Shade for Cultural
activities in ward 08 at chandla | - | Nos | 0.58 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.40 MB
TenderDoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.64 MB
Estimate.pdf
Other Document • 2.07 MB
BOQ_627702.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].