Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹42.5 LAccepted-AOC 698 1 FLAT NO 16 B WARD CHAVHAN GALLI MANGALWAR PETH KOLHAPUR | KOLHAPUR | KOLHAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | ₹42.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹44.4 LRejected-AOC KOLHAPUR | KOLHAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 415101 | ₹44.4 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Finance JADHAVWADI NAKA MALKAPUR MAHARASHTRA | BULDHANA | MAHARASHTRA | 443001 | - | - | Not Admitted-Finance Price Bid not complied |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹42.5 L
EMD Value
₹43,000
Closing Date
18 Sept 2024, 6:00 pmClosed
Ex.Engr. Kolhapur Irrigation Dn. (North) Kolhapur
Sinchan Bhavan, Tarabai Park, Kolhapur-416003
Construction For Flood Protection Work at Ghotavade on Bhogavati River Tal. Radhanagari Dist. Kolhapur
2024_CWRDP_1083588_3
tender notice No6 for 2024-25
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
ghotavade
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹43,000
Yes
25 May 2026
11 Sept 2024
20 Sept 2024
11 Sept 2024
18 Sept 2024
11 Sept 2024
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].