Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12.1 L
EMD Value
₹24,196
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
PANDUA PANCHAYAT SAMITY
Construction of Additional Class Room at Sultania Primary School under Pandua GP under Pandua Panchayat Samity
2026_ZPHD_5021706_2
56/IMDP/2025-26(4TH CALL), DT-01/09/2026
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
PANDUA
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹3,500
₹24,196
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Construction of Additional Class Room at Sultania Primary School under Pandua GP under Pandua Panchayat Samity. | - | Nos | 12,09,814 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.36 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 1.69 MB
Tendernotice_3.pdf
PDF • 5.18 MB
BOQ_5100741.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].