Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16,715Accepted-AOC | ₹16,715 | L1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | THE GREAT NURSARY L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | nqjVk cksMZj ,d QqV | 1 | izfr ux | 15 ₹15 Lowest |
| 2.00 | xqMgy ns'kh ikWp QqV | 1 | izfr ux | 130 ₹130 Lowest |
| 3.00 | eksj ia[k gkbZozsV ikWp QqV | 1 | izfr ux | 480 ₹480 Lowest |
| 4.00 | eksj ia[k ns'kh pkj QqV | 1 | izfr ux | 380 ₹380 Lowest |
| 5.00 | ukfj;y pkj QqV | 1 | izfr ux | 150 ₹150 Lowest |
| 6.00 | v'kksd isUMwyk ikWp QqV | 1 | izfr ux | 700 ₹700 Lowest |
| 7.00 | vjhjsdk nks QqV | 1 | izfr ux | 250 ₹250 Lowest |
| 8.00 | v'kksd ns'kh ikwp QqV | 1 | izfr ux | 500 ₹500 Lowest |
| 9.00 | dksVu enj nks QqV | 1 | izfr ux | 180 ₹180 Lowest |
| 10.00 | dksVu nks QqV | 1 | izfr ux | 180 ₹180 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
21 Nov 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO BIJAWAR
OFFICE OF NAGAR PARISHAD BIJAWAR WARD NO.07 BIJAWAR DISTT. CHHATARPUR M.P.
INVITING RATES FOR PLANTS, OF FOR FINANCIAL YEAR 2025 TO 2026
2025_UAD_460518_1
NIT/1044/DATE/03.11.2025
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Item Rate
180 days
Bijawar
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹10,000
6 Aug 2026
5 Nov 2025
24 Nov 2025
5 Nov 2025
21 Nov 2025
5 Nov 2025
Amount
nqjVk cksMZj ,d QqV
xqMgy ns'kh ikWp QqV
eksj ia[k gkbZozsV ikWp QqV
eksj ia[k ns'kh pkj QqV
ukfj;y pkj QqV
v'kksd isUMwyk ikWp QqV
vjhjsdk nks QqV
v'kksd ns'kh ikwp QqV
dksVu enj nks QqV
dksVu nks QqV
lqx/kjk pkj QqV
,Dtksjk ikWp QqV
QkbZdl ikWp QqV
e/kqdkeuh rhu QqV
d`LelVªh 4 QqV
d`LelVªh 3 QqV
uhens'kh ikWp QqV
ihiy nks QqV
lsih;u ike ikWp QqV
oksVyikae 7 QqV
oksVyikae 5 QqV
oksVyekzV ehfM;e rhu QqV
vke dye rhu QqV
oksVyikae rhu QqV
vke ns'kh nks QqV
tkequ nks QqV
uhow dye rhu QqV
uhow ns'kh nks QqV
ve:n ns'kh nks QqV
ve:n dye nks QqV
dVgy ns'kh nks QqV
dVgy dye rhu QqV
tkfe;ka ikae rhu QqV
ehBh uhe nks QqV
xqykc ns'kh nks QqV
xqykc vaxzsth rhu QqV
xqyeqgj nks QqV
pkanuh nks QqV
pkbzuhl pkanuh nks QqV
osfd;k rhu QqV
gqDdj rhu QqV
gqDdj flYoj rhu QqV
LekbZdl NksVk rhu QqV
LekbZdl cMk ikWp QqV
vjsfy;k nks QqV
yksyhuk ike pkj QqV
enj dksVu nks QqV
xqLVk nks QqV
Dyksjek Mªsfluk rhu QqV
Mªsfluk ns'kh nks QqV
OgkbV jktk rhu QqV
VªsoYl ike rhu QqV
dsysfMde rhu QqV
ojxn nks QqV
fVdksuk nks QqV
?kkl dkjisV
?kkl dkjisV yxkdj ¼ysoj pktZ lfgr½
?kkl flysDlu & 1
?kkl flysDlu yxkdj¼ysoj pktZ lfgr½
dusj rhu QqV
oksxu osfy;k nks QqV
xsnk gkbZfozM rhu QqV
,jhdk ike nks QqV
djkSnk nks QqV
uhow nks QqV
lhleh rhu QqV
pesyh nks QqV
gj flaxkj nks QqV
jtuh xa/kk nks QqV
eksejk nks QqV
QkbZdl rhu QqV
dne rhu QqV
vukj nks QqV
cknke rhu QqV
lqikjh rhu QqV
dktw rhu QqV
yhph rhu QqV
phdw rhu QqV
vkoyk nks QqV
vkaoyk dye nks QqV
osjh dye nks QqV
,Dtksjk rhu QqV
eqlUMk rhu QqV
Qksful ike rhu QqV
lqfifV;k ike rhu QqV
lsih;u ike rhu QqV
pkbZuk ike rhu QqV
ØksVu rhu QqV
foxqfu;k rhu QqV
tquksQsfl;k rhu QqV
leh nks QqV
osy nks QqV
Øeel Vªh NksVh rhu QqV
Øeel Vªh oMh ikWp QqV
bDyhQk nks QqV
cjchuk nks QqV
iksih nks QqV
dyupksbZ nks QqV
dsUMwyk nks QqV
gksyhgksDl nks QqV
dsoMk nks QqV
isij IykV nks QqV
jsDlksuk ike rhu QqV
dsMsfy;l gkbZfczM nks QqV
xtsfu;k nks QqV
iUlsfV;k rhu QqV
lsoUrh ns'kh nks QqV
lsoUrh gkbZfczM nks QqV
vjsfy;k nks QqV
feyh nks QqV
luQrkoj nks QqV
dksfy;l nks QqV
xaxktkequk nks QqV
lnkogkj nks QqV
jk[khosy nks QqV
ikiqyj nks QqV
euh IykaV nks QqV
LVkj nks QqV
bDyhQk nks QqV
lkouh nks QqV
lnklqgkxu nks QqV
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.78 MB
Tender.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.66 MB
BOQ_541659.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].