Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹72,727Accepted-Finance 137 GANDHI COLONY MORENA MADHYA PRADESH 476001 UDYAM MP 31 0002424 23ATCPG2548N1ZO B R | MORENA | MADHYA PRADESH | 476001 | ₹72,727 | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹78,524Accepted-Finance HANUMAN NAGAR GOLE KA MANDIR GWALIOR M P | GWALIOR | MADHYA PRADESH | 474001 | ₹78,524 | L2 | Accepted-Finance L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | K B ENTERPRISES L1 | DEV CONSTRUCTION L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00PROVIDING AND FIXING COMMERCIAL 80 LTR WATERCOOLER IN ULB AREA AS PER SPECIFICATION IN NIT AT ULB MOHANA | |||||
| 1.01 | PROVIDING AND FIXING COMMERCIAL 80 LTR WATERCOOLER IN ULB AREA AS PER SPECIFICATION IN NIT AT ULB MOHANA | 1 | NOS | 72,727 ₹72,727 Lowest | 78,524 ₹78,524 |
Tender Value
₹8 L
EMD Value
₹8,000
Closing Date
30 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO MOHANA
NAGAR PARISHAD MOHANA
PROVIDING AND FIXING COMMERCIAL 80 LTR WATERCOOLER IN ULB AREA AS PER SPECIFICATION IN NIT AT ULB MOHANA
2026_UAD_518927_1
UADD/MOHANA/2026/831
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
90 days
NAGAR PARISHAD MOHANA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,000
10 Aug 2026
15 Jul 2026
31 Jul 2026
15 Jul 2026
30 Jul 2026
15 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1PROVIDING AND FIXING COMMERCIAL 80 LTR WATERCOOLER IN ULB AREA AS PER SPECIFICATION IN NIT AT ULB MOHANA | |||||
| 1.01 | PROVIDING AND FIXING COMMERCIAL 80 LTR WATERCOOLER IN ULB AREA AS PER SPECIFICATION IN NIT AT ULB MOHANA | - | NOS | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.87 MB
BOQ_628390.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].