Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹58.9 L
EMD Value
₹58,867
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm4d left
Superintending Engineer
Superintending Engineer 3rd floor, Drainage dept, Savarkar Bhavan, Shivaji
As per Tender Abastaract
2026_PMCP_1315874_2
PMC/DRAINAGE/2026/13
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
warje
As per terms and conditions
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹6,079
₹58,867
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1वारजे क्षेञिय कार्यालयाच्या अखत्याfरितील एरंडवणा एस.टी.पी. कडे येणाऱ्या मुख्य मलवाहिनींची देखभाल व दुरुस्ती करणे. | |||||
| 1.01 | ड्रेनेज विभागाची कामे | - | Nos | 0.13 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.46 MB
BOQ_2280888.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Tenderset_13.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.92 MB
Tenderset_specialconditionMaintenance.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.84 MB
Tenderset_specialconditionTharav.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.96 MB
Tenderset_TAbstract__TS.pdfwaraje.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.41 MB
Tenderset_Tender Conditions.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.31 MB
Tenderset_Tender_Notice_DTP.pdfwaraje.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].