Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹14.2 L
EMD Value
₹28,400
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm2d left
EE(Civil)-10
H-Block, Sector-15, Rohini, Delhi-89
Improvement of water supply network by making flushing points in Ward no.21, 22 and Rithala village in AC-06 Rithala under EE(C)-10.
2026_DJB_297702_1
NIT No. 32/2
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
180 days
EE(Civil)-10
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
DJB Account No. 50448339804
₹28,400
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
28 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
28 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Improvement of water supply network by making flushing points in Ward no.21, 22 and Rithala village in AC-06 Rithala under EE(C)-10. | - | Nos | 14,16,394 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 6.87 MB
NIT32.pdf
Tender Documents • 6.86 MB
BOQ_396687.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].