Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹51,920 Per unit ₹1,180–₹4,425 | ₹51,920 Per unit ₹1,180–₹4,425 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
21 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Madhya Pradesh
Filter Element
83266254
83266254
PAC - Indigenous
Goods
Indore, Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
21 Jul 2026
8 Jul 2026
Description :(A) A set of Filter Element and their fittings of Main Air Compressor suitable to Vande Bharat Main air compressor. Set includes 1. Filter Element to KB Part No. 8.000.8.923.716.5- 01 No.2. Washer to K B Part No. 8.000.0.340.716.5 02 Nos.3. Washer to KB Part No. 8.000.0.340.717.5 01 No.4 Hexagon Nut to K B Part No. 8.000.8.360.704.4 01 No Brand: Knorr-Bremse FIRMS OFFER MAKE/BRAND: KBI [ Warranty Peri od: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] SENIOR SECTION ENGINEER Madhya Pradesh 8.00 Set Consignee (C&W) INDORE, WR
Description :Filter Element Suitable for Knorr-Bremse make Vande Bharat Auxiliary air compressor to KB P art No. 8.000.8.923.726.5 Make: Knorr-Bremse FIRM'S OFFER MAKE/ BRAND: KBI [ Warranty Period: 30 M onths after the date of delivery ] ] SENIOR SECTION ENGINEER Madhya Pradesh 14.00 Numbers Consignee (C&W) INDORE, WR
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].