Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.2 L
EMD Value
₹18,377
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
EE,ELD-9,DDA
EE,ELD-9,DDA
Comprehensive maintenance of lifts (make-schindler) of 8 passengers installed at various DDA Community Halls Rohini.
2026_DDA_924216_1
24/EE/ELD-9/DDA/NIT/ 2026-27
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Works
1095 days
ROHINI
Please refer Tender documents.
14 documents required · 14 mandatory
₹0
₹18,377
03-09-2026 at 12.30 P.M. In O/o EE/ELD-9
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
5 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Comprehensive maintenance of lifts of make schindler of 8 passengers which includes inspection, preventive break down maintenance i/c repairs/ Replacement of worn out items of guarantee and warranty of repaired/ replaced parts etc. complete etc. as reqd. at following different sites. | |||||
| 1.1 | Community hall sector 5 Rohini | - | Month | 6,381 | - |
| 1.2 | Community hall sector 6 Rohini | - | Month | 6,381 | - |
| 1.3 | Community hall sector 11 Rohini | - | Month | 6,381 | - |
| 1.4 | Community hall sector 16 Block-G Rohini | - | Month | 6,381 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.15 MB
BOQ_971207.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
NIT24.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.91 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .