Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.3 LAccepted-Finance 13 790 | REWA | MADHYA PRADESH | 486001 | ₹3.3 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Rate Is Low |
| 2 | L2₹3.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Rate Is High |
| 3 | L3₹3.7 LRejected-Finance RAMSAHAY MARG NAGDA DISTRICT UJJAIN M P | NAGDA | UJJAIN | MADHYA PRADESH | 456335 | ₹3.7 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Rate Is High |
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
₹4,215
Closing Date
12 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO RAHATGARH
Ward 06 rahatgarh
Construction Of tree Guards In Different Places At Rahatgarh
2026_UAD_510951_1
337 Tree guard
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
RAHATGARH
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,215
11 Aug 2026
28 May 2026
15 Jun 2026
28 May 2026
12 Jun 2026
28 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction Of tree Guard | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction Of tree Guards In Different Places At Rahatgarh | - | Nos | 4,21,548 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.55 MB
15TREE.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.13 MB
ESTIMATE.pdf
Other Document • 0.16 MB
BOQ_615744.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].