Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹11.9 LAccepted-AOC CHENNAI TAMIL NADU 600015 | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600015 | ₹11.9 L Quoted ₹15.8 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 Rate may be accepted |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | - | - | Rejected-Technical Not substantialy responswive |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Eakcon systems pvt ltd L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Ceiling Suspended LAFU Sampling & Dispensing Booth | ||||
| 1.01 | Ceiling Suspended LAFU Sampling & Dispensing Booth | 2 | Nos | 7,91,250 ₹15,82,500 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹8,000
Closing Date
24 Mar 2026, 11:00 amClosed
CEO, TNLDC Chennai 600035
Chief Executive Officer, Tamil Nadu Livestock Development Corporation, IV Floor, Integrated Office Complex for Animal Husbandry and Fisheries Department, 571 Anna Salai, Saidapet Veterinary Polyclinic Campus, Nandanam Post, Chennai 600 035
TENDER DOCUMENT FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF CEILING SUSPENDED LAFU SAMPLING and DISPENSING BOOTH TO THE PHARAMACEUTICAL UNIT OF THE INSTITUTE OF VETERINARY PREVENTIVE MEDICINE, RANIPET
2026_TNLDA_674476_1
2026/52
Open Tender
Laboratory and scientific equipment
Supply
CEO, TNLDC Chennai 600035
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹8,000
31 Aug 2026
13 Mar 2026
24 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
24 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Ceiling Suspended LAFU Sampling & Dispensing Booth | |||||
| 1.01 | Ceiling Suspended LAFU Sampling & Dispensing Booth | 2 | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.58 MB
52CeilingSuspendedLAFUSamplingandDispensingBooth.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.56 MB
BOQ_810674.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].