Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹1.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.7 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC Work Order Issued |
| 2 | 2₹1.7 LRejected-AOC 332 RABINDRASARANI BANKURA | BANKURA | BANKURA | WEST BENGAL | ₹1.7 L | 2 | Rejected-AOC Reject |
| 3 | 3₹1.7 LRejected-AOC | ₹1.7 L | 3 | Rejected-AOC Reject |
Tender Value
₹1.7 L
EMD Value
₹4,000
Closing Date
14 Nov 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
Pradhan
Raskundu Gram Panchayat
Construction of concrete road from Khudiram Roy house to Royder Hari Mandir at mouza Raskundu under Raskundu Gram Panchayat within Garhbeta - III Panchayat Samity
2025_ZPHD_931556_6
E-NIT-01/15th CFC/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
Raskundu Gram Panchayat
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹250
AC No- 5463011000103, IFSC- PUNB0RRBBGB
₹4,000
26 Aug 2026
28 Oct 2025
17 Nov 2025
28 Oct 2025
14 Nov 2025
28 Oct 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
techsummary_2181860.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].