Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹64.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹64.2 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC OK |
Tender Value
₹73.8 L
EMD Value
₹55,500
Closing Date
10 Feb 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PARISHAD ATHNER
Construction work of shopping complex on vacant government land near police ground in ward number 09
2026_UAD_477024_1
2026/140
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
ATHNER
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹10,000
₹55,500
NAGAR PARISHAD ATHNER
31 Jul 2026
23 Jan 2026
12 Feb 2026
27 Jan 2026
10 Feb 2026
27 Jan 2026
28 Jan 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction work of shopping complex on vacant government land near police ground in ward number 09 | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction work of shopping complex on vacant government land near police ground in ward number 09 | - | Nos | 0.17 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.15 MB
tender_document.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.02 MB
BOQ_560824.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
camplexESTIMAT.pdf
Additional Documents • 3.02 MB
Affiliate_annexure-band_tenderacceptancellater_add_permance_security.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.95 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].