Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.6 L
Closing Date
3 Sept 2026, 12:00 am2d left
Mr. Suresh Meghwanshi
PWD Electrical Division Ajmer, PWD Electrical Division Office, Todarmal Lane, Police Lane, Ajmer, Ajmer
20- Annual maintenance contract of 02 Nos.Passenger Elevator At MG Hospital Bhilwara for year 2026-27
PWD2627WSOB11138
NIT No 16/2026-27 (2301-2310 Dt 18-08-2026)
Open Competitive Bidding
Electric Work
Ajmer
19 Aug 2026
19 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
19 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
PWD2627WSOB11138-bid-190160.pdf
Bid Document • 0.04 MB
PWD2627WSOB11138-nib-189902.pdf
NIB • 0.60 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].