Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 27 | - |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 27 | - |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 27 | - |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 27 | - |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 27 | - |
Tender Value
₹84.6 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
19 May 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
GEM 02 DRUG D NO 550 494 535 517
9207967
GEM/2026/B/7430981
Two Packet Bid
AMOXYCILLIN 500 MG CAP,OFLOXACIN 200 MG TAB,Fentanyl Citrate 50 mcg ml, 2 ml Inj,Fentanyl 50 mcg ml
Pune, Maharashtra
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹10 L
₹60 L
60%
COMMANDANT, Command Hospital Southern Command Pune 411040, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of, Defence, (Commandant)
Exempted
Yes
19 May 2026
9 May 2026
19 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMOXYCILLIN 500 MG CAP | AMOXYCILLIN 500 MG CAP | 2,400 | No | gemprocurement@123 | 30 |
| 2 | OFLOXACIN 200 MG TAB | OFLOXACIN 200 MG TAB | 2,600 | No | gemprocurement@123 | 30 |
| 3 | Fentanyl Citrate 50 mcg ml, 2 ml Inj | Fentanyl Citrate 50 mcg/ml, 2 ml Inj | 2,700 | Amp Vial | gemprocurement@123 | 30 |
| 4 | Fentanyl 50 mcg ml,10 ml Inj | Fentanyl 50 mcg/ml,10 ml Inj | 1,650 | Amp Vial | gemprocurement@123 | 30 |
| 5 | Morphine 15 mg, 1 ml Inj | Morphine 15 mg, 1 ml Inj | 990 | Amp Vial | gemprocurement@123 | 30 |
| 6 | MIDAZOLAM 1MG ML INJ VIAL OF 5 ML | MIDAZOLAM 1MG/ ML INJ VIAL OF 5 ML | 1,410 | VIAL | gemprocurement@123 | 30 |
| 7 | Midazolam 5 mg, 1 ml Inj | Midazolam 5 mg, 1 ml Inj | 2,160 | Amp Vial | gemprocurement@123 | 30 |
| 8 | Inj Dexmedetomidine 100 mcg ml, 0.5 ml vial | Inj Dexmedetomidine 100 mcg/ ml, 0.5 ml vial | 300 | AMP | gemprocurement@123 | 30 |
| 9 | ETOMIDATE 2 MG ML 10 ML AMP INJ | ETOMIDATE 2 MG/ ML 10 ML AMP INJ | 100 | VIAL | gemprocurement@123 | 30 |
| 10 | VECURONIUM BROMIDE 4MG ML, 1 ML INJ | VECURONIUM BROMIDE 4MG/ML, 1 ML INJ | 600 | Amp Vial | gemprocurement@123 | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9207967.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.30 MB
boq_2026-04-10-08-50-23_1c9c34db06340ebd0e0a68bce0dc35f3.pdf
BOQ • 0.22 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-11_2026-04-10-08-50-23_b259cde295377f098af269d5c4d74457.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
DRUGSATC_d4c09041-3e9a-4ede-8b521775813391119_gemprocurement@123.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.72 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].