Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1,141
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm6d left
BDO
BDO office
Line Plantation of forestry trees for community from Gurupada Jana house to Bhagabati Karan land at Ururi
2026_ZPHD_5021193_1
WB/BDO/Bhag-II/VB-G RAM-G /02 /2026-27
Open Tender
SUPPLY OF CIVIL GOODS/EQUIPMENTS
Percentage
30 days
Radhapur
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹300
₹1,141
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Line Plantation of forestry trees for community from Gurupada Jana's house to Bhagabati Karan's land at Ururi | - | Nos | 28,920 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.52 MB
BOQ_5098909.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].