Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹87,356Qualified Make: KYOCERa
Model: MK-7129 used in TASKalfa 3212i /4012i FIRST FLOOR OFF NO 18 BUDA COMPLEX HRG CIRCLE BALLARI BALLARI BELLARY KARNATAKA 583101 UDYAM KR 05 0031261 29AXXPM4048C1Z1 R S MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | BALLARI | KARNATAKA | 583101 | Make: KYOCERa
Model: MK-7129 used in TASKalfa 3212i /4012i | ₹87,356 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹90,000Qualified Make: KYOCERa
Model: MK-7129 used in TASKalfa 3212i /4012i | Make: KYOCERa
Model: MK-7129 used in TASKalfa 3212i /4012i | ₹90,000 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹91,000Qualified Make: KYOCERa
Model: MK-7129 used in TASKalfa 3212i /4012i 2954 24 D BLOCK II STAGE RAJAJINAGAR BENGALURU KARNATAKA 560010 | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560010 | Make: KYOCERa
Model: MK-7129 used in TASKalfa 3212i /4012i | ₹91,000 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Jun 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( ( 3 3 ))
9394252
GEM/2026/B/7598182
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Dharwad, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( ( 3 3 )) | Rewantee Lal 580020,Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2,Opposite R.G.S, Gadag Road, Hubballi, District Dharwad, Pin:580020 | 1 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
8 Jun 2026
29 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9394252.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].